| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Nykobing FC |
| 2 |
|
Roskilde |
| 3 |
|
B93 Copenhagen |
| 4 |
|
VSK Arhus |
| 5 |
|
Middelfart G og |
| 6 |
|
Naestved |
| 7 |
|
Skive IK |
| 8 |
|
Fremad Amager |
| 9 |
|
Brabrand |
| 10 |
|
HIK Hellerup |
| 11 |
|
FA 2000 |
| 12 |
|
Thisted FC |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 63.6 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | W W W D D W ? |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 45.5 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | W D W D W W ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | D D L W W W ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | L D D W L L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 36.4 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | D D D D W L ? |
| 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27.3 | 63.6 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | D W D D D D ? |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | D D W L W L ? |
| 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | D W D W L L ? |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | L D L D W W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 54.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | W L L D L D ? |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | D L L L L D ? |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | L L W L L D ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Relegation Play-offs











