| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Sporting Lisbon U19 |
| 2 |
|
Benfica U19 |
| 3 |
|
Santa Clara U19 |
| 4 |
|
Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 |
| 5 |
|
SC Uniao Torreense U19 |
| 6 |
|
CD Mafra U19 |
| 7 |
|
Casa Pia AC U19 |
| 8 |
|
Uniao Leiria U19 |
| 9 |
|
SC Farense U19 |
| 10 |
|
Alverca U19 |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 71.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | D W W W W D ? |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | W W W W D L ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | W W L D W W ? |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | D L W D W L ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | L L L W W W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | W D W L D D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | W D L L D W ? |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | D L L D L W ? |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | W L L L L L ? |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | D L L D D L ? |









