| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
SOROKSAR |
| 2 |
|
Kecskemeti TE |
| 3 |
|
Duna-Tisza |
| 4 |
|
Kazincbarcika |
| 5 |
|
Gyirmot SE |
| 6 |
|
FC Ajka |
| 7 |
|
Mezokovesd Zsory |
| 8 |
|
Fehervar Videoton |
| 9 |
|
KARCAG SE |
| 10 |
|
Szentlorinc SE |
| 11 |
|
Diosgyor VTK |
| 12 |
|
Nagykanizsai TE 1866 |
| 13 |
|
BVSC Zuglo |
| 14 |
|
Szeged Csanad |
| 15 |
|
Csakvari TK |
| 16 |
|
Kozarmisleny SE |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 66.7 | 22.2 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | W W W W D L ? |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 66.7 | 22.2 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | W W W D W W ? |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 55.6 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | D W W W D W ? |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | W W D D L W ? |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 55.6 | 11.1 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | W L L W L W ? |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | W W L W L D ? |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | W W L W D D ? |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | L L L W L W ? |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 22.2 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | D W W L D L ? |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | L L L W L D ? |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 44.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | L L L W W D ? |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | L L L W W L ? |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | L L W L L W ? |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 12.5 | 50.0 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | L W D D L D ? |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 11.1 | 11.1 | 77.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | L L L D L L ? |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 11.1 | 11.1 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | L L L W D L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Relegation Play-offs















