| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Glasgow Rangers (W) |
| 2 |
|
Celtic (W) |
| 3 |
|
Hearts (W) |
| 4 |
|
Glasgow City (W) |
| 5 |
|
Hibernian (W) |
| 6 |
|
Partick Thistle (W) |
| 7 |
|
Spartans (W) |
| 8 |
|
Motherwell (W) |
| 9 |
|
Aberdeen (W) |
| 10 |
|
Montrose LFC (W) |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.6 | W W W W W W ? |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | W W W W L W ? |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 71.4 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 | W L W W D W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | W W D W D W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 3.1 | 1.3 | W L D W W L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | L W L L W L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | L L W L W L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 | L W L L L W ? |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | -19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | L L L L L L ? |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29 | -23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 4.1 | L L L L L L ? |









