| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Gareji Sagarejo |
| 2 |
|
Shturmi |
| 3 |
|
FC Telavi |
| 4 |
|
Samtredia |
| 5 |
|
Merani Martvili |
| 6 |
|
Odishi 1919 |
| 7 |
|
Aragvi Dusheti |
| 8 |
|
FC Sioni Bolnisi |
| 9 |
|
FC Gori |
| 10 |
|
FC Kolkheti Poti |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 50.0 | 28.6 | 21.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | W D L W L L ? |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 46 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 42.9 | 35.7 | 21.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | L W W D W W ? |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 46 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 42.9 | 35.7 | 21.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | L L D D D W ? |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | W W W L W W ? |
| 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 35.7 | 25.0 | 39.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | L L W W L L ? |
| 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 32.1 | 28.6 | 39.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | L L L W D W ? |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 35.7 | 17.9 | 46.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | D L L L W L ? |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 28.6 | 32.1 | 39.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | W D D L L L ? |
| 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 25.0 | 32.1 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | W W D L D W ? |
| 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 21.4 | 35.7 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | D W D W D L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Upgrade Play-offs
- Championship Playoff
- Relegation









