| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Kongsvinger |
| 2 |
|
Haugesund |
| 3 |
|
Stromsgodset |
| 4 |
|
Stabaek |
| 5 |
|
Odds Ballklubb |
| 6 |
|
Bryne |
| 7 |
|
Hodd |
| 8 |
|
Egersunds IK |
| 9 |
|
Ranheim IL |
| 10 |
|
Lyn Oslo |
| 11 |
|
Moss |
| 12 |
|
Strommen |
| 13 |
|
Sandnes Ulf |
| 14 |
|
Sogndal |
| 15 |
|
Asane Fotball Noted:-1 pts |
| 16 |
|
Raufoss |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56 | 76 | 37 | 39 | 68.0 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | D W D W W W ? |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 56 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 72.0 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | W W W W W D ? |
| 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 54 | 66 | 32 | 34 | 64.0 | 24.0 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | W D W W W W ? |
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 46 | 59 | 33 | 26 | 56.0 | 16.0 | 28.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | L L L W L D ? |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 48.0 | 24.0 | 28.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | W D L W W W ? |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 38 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 48.0 | 8.0 | 44.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | L L W W W L ? |
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 41 | 51 | -10 | 40.0 | 16.0 | 44.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | W D L L L L ? |
| 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 36.0 | 20.0 | 44.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | D D D L L W ? |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 36.0 | 16.0 | 48.0 | 2.5 | 2.6 | L D D W W L ? |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 54 | -14 | 32.0 | 16.0 | 52.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | D D W L L L ? |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 32.0 | 16.0 | 52.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | L W L W L W ? |
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 28.0 | 24.0 | 48.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | W W D L D D ? |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 28.0 | 20.0 | 52.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | W D L L D D ? |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 25.0 | 20.8 | 54.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | D L L D L L ? |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 56.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | D D D L L W ? |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 63 | -36 | 25.0 | 4.2 | 70.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | L L L W L L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Upgrade Play-offs
- Promotion Play-Offs
- Relegation















