| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Monaco U19 |
| 2 |
|
Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 |
| 3 |
|
Olympique Rovenain U19 |
| 4 |
|
Marseille U19 |
| 5 |
|
Nice U19 |
| 6 |
|
US Cap dAil U19 |
| 7 |
|
Montpellier U19 |
| 8 |
|
Saint Etienne U19 |
| 9 |
|
Balma U19 |
| 10 |
|
Colomiers U19 |
| 11 |
|
Bastia U19 |
| 12 |
|
Ajaccio Gfco U19 |
| 13 |
|
Nice Cavigal U19 |
| 14 |
|
Borgo F.C U19 |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | W W W W W W ? |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 83.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | W D W W W W ? |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71.4 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | W W W W L D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | D W W D W D ? |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | W W L L W W ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | W L L L W D ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 | D L W L W W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | L L W W L L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | D W W L L L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | L W L L W D ? |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | W L L L W L ? |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | L L W L L W ? |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 71.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | L L D L L W ? |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 4.6 | D L L L L L ? |













