| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Langenthal |
| 2 |
|
FC Schotz |
| 3 |
|
FC Courtetelle |
| 4 |
|
Concordia |
| 5 |
|
Delemont |
| 6 |
|
SV Muttenz |
| 7 |
|
solothurn |
| 8 |
|
Grasshoppers U21 |
| 9 |
|
SC Buochs |
| 10 |
|
FC Muri Gumligen |
| 11 |
|
FC Thun U21 |
| 12 |
|
Wohlen |
| 13 |
|
Bassecourt |
| 14 |
|
Zug 94 |
| 15 |
|
FC Black Stars Basel |
| 16 |
|
FC Munsingen |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 70.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | W W W L W D ? |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | W D W W W W ? |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 60.0 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | L L W L W W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | L L W W W W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | D W L W L W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | D W L W D W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | L L L W W W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | L W L W W L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | D W W L L L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | W L L L L L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | W D D L W L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | L L D W L D ? |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | W W W D L L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | D L W L L W ? |
| 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | W D L D D L ? |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | L D L L L L ? |














