| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Folgore'Falciano |
| 2 |
|
Tre Penne |
| 3 |
|
SS Virtus |
| 4 |
|
Tre Fiori |
| 5 |
|
SP Cosmos |
| 6 |
|
SP La Fiorita |
| 7 |
|
SP Libertas |
| 8 |
|
Fiorentino |
| 9 |
|
SP Domagnano |
| 10 |
|
AC Juvenes |
| 11 |
|
Cailungo |
| 12 |
|
San Giovanni |
| 13 |
|
Murata |
| 14 |
|
S.S Pennarossa |
| 15 |
|
San Marino Academy U22 |
| 16 |
|
Faetano |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | W W W W W ? |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | W W W W W ? |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 80.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | D W W W W ? |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | W W W L W ? |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | D L W W W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | D D D W W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | D W L D W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | W L D L W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | W W L L L ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | W L L L L ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | L L L W L ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | L L W L L ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | L W L L L ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 | L L L W L ? |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | L D D L L ? |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | L L D D L ? |
- UEFA CL play-offs
- Post season qualification















