| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Brickfield Rangers |
| 2 |
|
Newtown AFC |
| 3 |
|
Porthmadog |
| 4 |
|
Mold Alexandra |
| 5 |
|
Bala Town F.C. |
| 6 |
|
Caersws |
| 7 |
|
Bangor 1876 |
| 8 |
|
Guilsfield |
| 9 |
|
Buckley Town |
| 10 |
|
Llanuwchllyn |
| 11 |
|
Rhyl FC |
| 12 |
|
Denbigh Town |
| 13 |
|
Ruthin Town FC |
| 14 |
|
Holyhead |
| 15 |
|
Gresford |
| 16 |
|
Penrhyncoch |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | W W W W W L ? |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 70.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | W W W L W D ? |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 63.6 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | D L W W W W ? |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 54.5 | 27.3 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | D W D W L W ? |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 54.5 | 9.1 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | W L W L D L ? |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | W W L W D D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | D D W L L D ? |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 36.4 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | W L D W W L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | L W D W D W ? |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | W W D L L W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 36.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | W D D L L D ? |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 63.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | L L W L L W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | L L L W D D ? |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | D L L L W D ? |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | L L D W W L ? |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 90.9 | 0.5 | 3.1 | L L L L L L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Relegation















