| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
FC Twente Enschede (W) |
| 2 |
|
Ajax (W) |
| 3 |
|
PSV Eindhoven (W) |
| 4 |
|
AZ Alkmaar (W) |
| 5 |
|
De Graafschap (W) |
| 6 |
|
SC Heerenveen (W) |
| 7 |
|
Zwolle (W) |
| 8 |
|
ADO Den Haag (W) |
| 9 |
|
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) |
| 10 |
|
FC Utrecht (W) |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29 | 3 | 26 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.4 | W W W W W W ? |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | W W L W W W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | D W L L W W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | W W W L L L ? |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | W L L W L W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | L L W D W D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | L L W L W D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.7 | 3.6 | L W W D L L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 | L L L W L L ? |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | D L L L L L ? |
- UEFA CL women
- UEFA Europa Cup Women Qualifying









