| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
JK Welco Elekter |
| 2 |
|
Viimsi MRJK |
| 3 |
|
Flora Tallinn II |
| 4 |
|
Elva |
| 5 |
|
Tallinna FC Levadia B |
| 6 |
|
FC Maardu |
| 7 |
|
JK Tallinna Kalev |
| 8 |
|
FC Nomme United U21 |
| 9 |
|
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU |
| 10 |
|
Nomme JK Kalju II |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 65 | 85 | 39 | 46 | 64.5 | 16.1 | 19.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | L D D W W W ? |
| 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 58 | 32 | 26 | 51.6 | 16.1 | 32.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | W L W L L W ? |
| 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 45.2 | 19.4 | 35.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | W L W L D L ? |
| 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 45.2 | 19.4 | 35.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | W W L W D L ? |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | 61 | 55 | 6 | 46.7 | 6.7 | 46.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | W L W D W W ? |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 45 | 55 | -10 | 42.9 | 21.4 | 35.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | W L W W W D ? |
| 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 53 | 57 | -4 | 33.3 | 23.3 | 43.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | L L D L D L ? |
| 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 32.3 | 19.4 | 48.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | L L W W W L ? |
| 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 37 | 64 | -27 | 26.7 | 26.7 | 46.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | L L W L D W ? |
| 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 38 | 79 | -41 | 19.4 | 16.1 | 64.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | W L L L L D ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Upgrade Play-offs
- Relegation Play-offs
- Relegation









