| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Montego Bay Utd |
| 2 |
|
Racing United |
| 3 |
|
Waterhouse FC |
| 4 |
|
Tivoli Gardens FC |
| 5 |
|
Tru-Juice FC |
| 6 |
|
Cavalier FC |
| 7 |
|
Portmore United |
| 8 |
|
Chapelton Maroons FC |
| 9 |
|
Arnett Gardens |
| 10 |
|
Mount Pleasant FA |
| 11 |
|
Dunbeholden FC |
| 12 |
|
Molynes United |
| 13 |
|
Treasure Beach |
| 14 |
|
Humble Lions |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 80.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | W D W W W ? |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | W W L W W ? |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 60.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | W W W D D ? |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | W D D W L ? |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | W D W L D ? |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | W W D L ? |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | W D D ? |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | L W D L D ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | L W L D ? |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | L L W D ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | L L L L W ? |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | W L L L L ? |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | L D L D ? |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | L L L D D ? |
- Play Offs: Quarter-finals
- Quarter-finals
- Relegation













