| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Angouleme |
| 2 |
|
Bayonne |
| 3 |
|
Avranches |
| 4 |
|
Saint Malo |
| 5 |
|
Dinan Lehon FC |
| 6 |
|
Granville |
| 7 |
|
Lorient B |
| 8 |
|
Stade Briochin |
| 9 |
|
Tarbes Pyrenees |
| 10 |
|
Le Poire Sur Vie |
| 11 |
|
Les Herbiers |
| 12 |
|
Locmine |
| 13 |
|
Saumur OL |
| 14 |
|
Pontivy |
| 15 |
|
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant |
| 16 |
|
Chauray Fc |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | W D W W D W ? |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 66.7 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | W W W W D L ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | W D W D L W ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | D W D W L W ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | L W W D W D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | L D W D W W ? |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | W L L W L W ? |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | W D D D W L ? |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | D W D L W D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | L L L W W W ? |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | D L L W L W ? |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 16.7 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | D D L L W L ? |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | D L W L L L ? |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | D D L L D L ? |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | L D D L D L ? |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | L D L L L L ? |














