| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Nimes |
| 2 |
|
Toulon |
| 3 |
|
GFA Rumilly Vallieres |
| 4 |
|
GOAL FC |
| 5 |
|
Hyeres |
| 6 |
|
Touraine |
| 7 |
|
Hauts Lyonnais |
| 8 |
|
Frejus St-Raphael |
| 9 |
|
Andrezieux |
| 10 |
|
FC Limonest |
| 11 |
|
ES Troyes AC B |
| 12 |
|
Saint-Priest |
| 13 |
|
Bourges |
| 14 |
|
Istres |
| 15 |
|
Chateauroux |
| 16 |
|
Lyon Duchere |
| 17 |
|
Canet Roussillon |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 83.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | W W W W W D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | D D W W L W ? |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | W W L L L W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | D D D W W ? |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | D W W D D ? |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | W D D W D ? |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | D W W D L D ? |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | W L W L L W ? |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | D W L W L D ? |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | D L W W D L ? |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | D L W L W L ? |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | L W L D D D ? |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 20.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | D D D D L ? |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | D L L D D D ? |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | D L D L D ? |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | L L L L W L ? |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | L L L D D ? |
















