| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
KFC Houtvenne |
| 2 |
|
Roeselare Daisel |
| 3 |
|
KFC Mandel United |
| 4 |
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B |
| 5 |
|
Merelbeke |
| 6 |
|
Dessel Sport |
| 7 |
|
Royal Knokke |
| 8 |
|
Hoogstraten VV |
| 9 |
|
Tienen |
| 10 |
|
Thes Sport |
| 11 |
|
Belisia Bilzen |
| 12 |
|
KSK Heist |
| 13 |
|
Cercle Brugge II |
| 14 |
|
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar |
| 15 |
|
Sporting West Harelbeke |
| 16 |
|
Zelzate |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 85.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | W W W W L W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | W W D L W W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | D L W L W W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | W W W W L D ? |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | W L W D D L ? |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | D L W D W L ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | L L W D W L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | D D L D W W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | L W D W D D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | W D L W D L ? |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | L W L W L D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | W D L L W D ? |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | L W L L L W ? |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | D D W L L L ? |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 2.7 | L L L D L W ? |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | L L L D D L ? |















