| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jinju Citizen |
| 2 |
|
Jincheon HR FC |
| 3 |
|
Namyangju FC |
| 4 |
|
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC |
| 5 |
|
Geumsan Insam FC |
| 6 |
|
Geoje Citizen |
| 7 |
|
Jecheon Citizen FC |
| 8 |
|
Pyeongchang FC |
| 9 |
|
Sejong SA |
| 10 |
|
Gijang United |
| 11 |
|
Haman FC |
| 12 |
|
Pyeongtaek Citizen |
| 13 |
|
Seosan Pioneer FC |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 51 | 19 | 32 | 72.7 | 13.6 | 13.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | W D L W D L ? |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 54.5 | 27.3 | 18.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | W W L D W D ? |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 47.8 | 26.1 | 26.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | W W W D W L ? |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 50.0 | 18.2 | 31.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | W L W W L W ? |
| 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 40.9 | 36.4 | 22.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | L W D D L W ? |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 45.0 | 20.0 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | W L W W D W ? |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 36.4 | 31.8 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | L W L D L W ? |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 40.9 | 13.6 | 45.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | L W W L D W ? |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 40.9 | 9.1 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | L L W L L W ? |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 36.4 | 9.1 | 54.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | W L W W L L ? |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 28.6 | 9.5 | 61.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | L W L W L L ? |
| 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 13.6 | 22.7 | 63.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | L L D D W L ? |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 18.2 | 9.1 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 | L L L L D D ? |












