| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
| 2 |
|
STK Samorin |
| 3 |
|
Povazska Bystrica |
| 4 |
|
FK Pohronie |
| 5 |
|
MSK Zilina B |
| 6 |
|
Inter Bratislava |
| 7 |
|
Galanta |
| 8 |
|
Tatran Presov |
| 9 |
|
Tatran LM |
| 10 |
|
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom |
| 11 |
|
Slovan Bratislava B |
| 12 |
|
Zlate Moravce |
| 13 |
|
OFK Malzenice |
| 14 |
|
MFK Bytca |
| 15 |
|
Humenne |
| 16 |
|
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 75.0 | 16.7 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | W L W W D D ? |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 75.0 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | W W W W L D ? |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 58.3 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | W W L W W D ? |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 58.3 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | W W L L W W ? |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | W L W D W L ? |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 41.7 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | D W D W D W ? |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 41.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | W L W W L W ? |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 41.7 | 25.0 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | L W L D W D ? |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | D L D W W L ? |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | L W L L L W ? |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | L W L D W W ? |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 25.0 | 33.3 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | W W D L D L ? |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 25.0 | 16.7 | 58.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | L L W L D L ? |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | L L W L L W ? |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | L L D D L L ? |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | L L L L L L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Upgrade Play-offs
- Relegation















