| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Siheung City |
| 2 |
|
Pocheon FC |
| 3 |
|
Daejeon Korail |
| 4 |
|
Busan Transportation Corporation |
| 5 |
|
Gyeongju KHNP |
| 6 |
|
Dangjin Citizen |
| 7 |
|
Chuncheon Citizen |
| 8 |
|
Gangneung City |
| 9 |
|
Changwon City |
| 10 |
|
Ulsan Citizens |
| 11 |
|
Yeoju Sejong |
| 12 |
|
Mokpo City |
| 13 |
|
Yangpyeong |
| 14 |
|
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 70.8 | 16.7 | 12.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | W W W W W L ? |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 49 | 41 | 20 | 21 | 58.3 | 29.2 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | W L W W D W ? |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 50.0 | 20.8 | 29.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | L W W L W L ? |
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 45.8 | 29.2 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | W L D L L W ? |
| 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | D W W W W D ? |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 41.7 | 16.7 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | W L L W L W ? |
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 37.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | L W W W D W ? |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | W W D L L W ? |
| 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 29.2 | 33.3 | 37.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | L L L L W L ? |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | W W L W L L ? |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 29.2 | 29.2 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | W L L L W L ? |
| 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 20.8 | 41.7 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | L W L W W D ? |
| 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 16.7 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | D L L L L W ? |
| 24 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 25 | 54 | -29 | 4.2 | 29.2 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | D L L L L L ? |
- Relegation













