| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
SC Marchfeld Donauauen |
| 2 |
|
SV Oberwart |
| 3 |
|
Wiener SC |
| 4 |
|
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth |
| 5 |
|
Traiskirchen |
| 6 |
|
Wiener Viktoria |
| 7 |
|
Kremser |
| 8 |
|
SR Donaufeld Wien |
| 9 |
|
Parndorf |
| 10 |
|
SV Leobendorf |
| 11 |
|
Mattersburg |
| 12 |
|
Favoritner AC |
| 13 |
|
SV Donau |
| 14 |
|
SV Gloggnitz |
| 15 |
|
SV Horn |
| 16 |
|
SV Wienerberger |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 72.7 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | W W W L D W ? |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | L L W W W D ? |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 54.5 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | D W L W L D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 45.5 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | L D D W W D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | W L W W L D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | W W W W D L ? |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | W W L W W W ? |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | D L D W W L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | W L L W L D ? |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | L W W L L W ? |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 36.4 | 9.1 | 54.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | W L D L W L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 36.4 | 9.1 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | W L L L D W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 18.2 | 54.5 | 27.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | W W D L D D ? |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | L D L L W D ? |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 27.3 | 18.2 | 54.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | L L W L L L ? |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 36 | -30 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 90.9 | 0.5 | 3.3 | L L L L L D ? |
- Upgrade Team















