| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Wallern |
| 2 |
|
LASK (Youth) |
| 3 |
|
SV Wals-Grunau |
| 4 |
|
Union Gurten |
| 5 |
|
SV Kuchl |
| 6 |
|
Bad Schallerbach |
| 7 |
|
SV Grodig |
| 8 |
|
SK Vorwarts Steyr |
| 9 |
|
St. Johann |
| 10 |
|
SV Ried B |
| 11 |
|
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden |
| 12 |
|
SV Seekirchen |
| 13 |
|
OTSU Hallein |
| 14 |
|
Union Dietach |
| 15 |
|
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 72.7 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | L L W W W W ? |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 35 | 11 | 24 | 63.6 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | D W W W W W ? |
| 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | W W D W D L ? |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | W W L D D W ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | W L W L W D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | W D L W W L ? |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 45.5 | 9.1 | 45.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | W L D L W L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | W D W W L D ? |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 45.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | D W L W D L ? |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | L L L L D W ? |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | W L D L L W ? |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | W L L D W D ? |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | L L L D L W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 63.6 | 1.2 | 2.9 | L W L L L L ? |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 72.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | L W L D L L ? |














