| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Troyes U19 |
| 2 |
|
Annecy U19 |
| 3 |
|
Clermont U19 |
| 4 |
|
SochauxU19 |
| 5 |
|
Nancy U19 |
| 6 |
|
Metz U19 |
| 7 |
|
Dijon U19 |
| 8 |
|
Montfermeil U19 |
| 9 |
|
AuxerreU19 |
| 10 |
|
Paris FC U19 |
| 11 |
|
Lyon U19 |
| 12 |
|
Stade Reims U19 |
| 13 |
|
StrasbourgU19 |
| 14 |
|
Pontarlier U19 |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 71.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | W W W W D D ? |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 71.4 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | W W D W L W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | L W L W D W ? |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | W W W L W L ? |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | L L W W W L ? |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | W D D W L W ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | L W W L L W ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | W L L L W D ? |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 42.9 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | L L W L W W ? |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 28.6 | 42.9 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | W D W L D L ? |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | L D L W D D ? |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 14.3 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | L D L D W L ? |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 14.3 | 14.3 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | W L L L L D ? |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 | L L L D L L ? |













