| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
FC St.Gallen U21 |
| 2 |
|
FC Tuggen |
| 3 |
|
Taverne |
| 4 |
|
Thalwil |
| 5 |
|
Baden |
| 6 |
|
FC Kosova Zurich |
| 7 |
|
Collina d Oro |
| 8 |
|
FC Dietikon |
| 9 |
|
FC Gossau |
| 10 |
|
Locarno |
| 11 |
|
Freienbach |
| 12 |
|
FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
| 13 |
|
FC Winterthur U21 |
| 14 |
|
USV Eschen Mauren |
| 15 |
|
FC Mendrisio Stabio |
| 16 |
|
Widnau |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 70.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | L W W W W W ? |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | W W L D D D ? |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | W D W W W W ? |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | W D W D D L ? |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | W L W L L L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | W L W D W L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | W L W L W D ? |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | L W L D L W ? |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | L L W L W W ? |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | D D L W D W ? |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | L W L W D L ? |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | L D L D L W ? |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | W L L W L L ? |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 22.2 | 33.3 | 44.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | D L W L D D ? |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | W L L D D L ? |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | D W L L L D ? |















