| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Atus Velden |
| 2 |
|
SK Treibach |
| 3 |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
| 4 |
|
Deutschlandsberger SC |
| 5 |
|
VST Volkermarkt |
| 6 |
|
SC Weiz |
| 7 |
|
SC Kalsdorf |
| 8 |
|
Wolfsberger AC Amateure |
| 9 |
|
Lafnitz |
| 10 |
|
Allerheiligen |
| 11 |
|
SV Tillmitsch |
| 12 |
|
SVG Bleiburg |
| 13 |
|
SC Gleisdorf |
| 14 |
|
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II |
| 15 |
|
ATSV Wolfsberg |
| 16 |
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 63.6 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | D W W D W W ? |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 54.5 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | L D L W L W ? |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 54.5 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | D W W L L D ? |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | W W W W D D ? |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 45.5 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | L W W D W L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | W D W D D W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 30.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | D W L W L L ? |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | W L D W W L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 30.0 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | D L W D D D ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | W D L L W L ? |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | L D D L D D ? |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | W L L L W D ? |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | L D L L D W ? |
| 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | L L D W D D ? |
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 9.1 | 36.4 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | D L D W L L ? |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | D D L L L W ? |















